2021 ЖЫЛ 8 МАУСЫМ
|
№
|
Т.А.Ә.
|
Аймақ
|
№1 ТОП (МЕМЛЕКЕТТІК ТІЛ)
|
1
|
Абдрахманов Мэлс Бейбитович
|
Қостанай облысы
|
2
|
Абдуалиқызы Ақмарал
|
Алматы
|
3
|
Абитаев Ерсұлтан Ердығұлұлы
|
Нұр-Сұлтан
|
4
|
Айжарыкова Айымжан Жанабековна
|
Маңғыстау облысы
|
5
|
Айсаев Бахтияр Русланұлы
|
Алматы облысы
|
6
|
Айтуған Гүлім Маратқызы
|
Ақтөбе облысы
|
7
|
Акылбеков Кайсар Жайсанбекович
|
Павлодар облысы
|
8
|
Ақылбек Асылбек Молдағалиұлы
|
Шымкент
|
9
|
Алдабергенова Зарина Амандыққызы
|
Қызылорда облысы
|
10
|
Алимбаев Жанболат Аскербекович
|
Жамбыл облысы
|
11
|
Әділбек Тоғжан Әділбекқызы
|
Шығыс-Қазақстан облысы
|
12
|
Болатұлы Нұрберген
|
Солтүстік-Қазақстан облысы
|
13
|
Бердашев Руслан Маликович
|
Батыс-Қазақстан облысы
|
14
|
Бердіғожина Маусымжан Лесқалиқызы
|
Атырау облысы
|
15
|
Бүркітбай Дастан Жанатұлы
|
Қарағанды облысы
|
16
|
Қаланов Абзал Сәкенұлы
|
Ақмола облысы
|
№2 ТОП (МЕМЛЕКЕТТІК ТІЛ)
|
1
|
Анарбеков Нұржан Дарханұлы
|
Ақтөбе облысы
|
2
|
Амангелдин Жалғас Теңелұлы
|
Маңғыстау облысы
|
3
|
Аксалбаева Акбота Койшибаевна
|
Қызылорда облысы
|
4
|
Ахмет Жақсылық Мейірбекұлы
|
Түркістан облысы
|
5
|
Аханбеков Атабек Талгатович
|
Алматы облысы
|
6
|
Әлі Дінмұхамед Ержанұлы
|
Шымкент
|
7
|
Әбіш Нұрсұлтан Бектұрғанұлы
|
Алматы
|
8
|
Бабас Елдар Бердіханұлы
|
Жамбыл облысы
|
9
|
Баешев Арманбек Туребекулы
|
Нұр-Сұлтан
|
10
|
Байтурсынов Дархан Әзімханұлы
|
Шығыс-Қазақстан облысы
|
11
|
Дәуренбек Гүлдана Мұратбекқызы
|
БКП
|
12
|
Жекишев Алихан Муратович
|
Қарағанды облысы
|
13
|
Жубангалиев Еркин Бауыржанович
|
Батыс-Қазақстан облысы
|
14
|
Қайса Әділет Базарбайұлы
|
Атырау облысы
|
15
|
Темірғали Дәулет Лауратұлы
|
Ақмола облысы
|
16
|
Тұрсын Шынғысхан Жәнібекұлы
|
Қостанай облысы
|
№3 ТОП (МЕМЛЕКЕТТІК ТІЛ)
|
1
|
Арыкбаев Баубек Саматұлы
|
Ақтөбе облысы
|
2
|
Аштархан Нұрхан Алмасұлы
|
Түркістан облысы
|
3
|
Аюпов Талгат Хибадуллаевич
|
Маңғыстау облысы
|
4
|
Әмірайым Мирас Бауыржанұлы
|
Шымкент
|
5
|
Баймақаш Мақсат Қайратұлы
|
Жамбыл облысы
|
6
|
Байсбаев Берик Смаилович
|
Алматы облысы
|
7
|
Дуйсенбаев Эльдос Суйимбаевич
|
Алматы
|
8
|
Жанаспаев Айбын Дарханович
|
Шығыс-Қазақстан облысы
|
9
|
Ибраш Бекжігіт Мейрамханұлы
|
Қызылорда облысы
|
10
|
Калиев Талант Бейбітұлы
|
Солтүстік-Қазақстан облысы
|
11
|
Кожаханов Алихан Мырзаханұлы
|
БКП
|
12
|
Көптлеуов Сұлтанбек Теміржанұлы
|
Батыс-Қазақстан облысы
|
13
|
Рәшкен Еламан Раиқанұлы
|
Нұр-Сұлтан
|
14
|
Сарсекеева Жанар Балсеитовна
|
Солтүстік-Қазақстан облысы
|
15
|
Сүйеуов Алмат Сайлауұлы
|
Атырау облысы
|
16
|
Хамитова Алия Маратовна
|
Ақмола облысы
|
№4 ТОП (МЕМЛЕКЕТТІК ТІЛ)
|
1
|
Әбішев Ақсұлтан Оралбекұлы
|
Ақтөбе облысы
|
2
|
Әліпбаев Сайран Серікұлы
|
Маңғыстау облысы
|
3
|
Бек Асхат Айтбайұлы
|
Түркістан облысы
|
4
|
Бектемирова Кундыз Нурбековна
|
Ақтөбе облысы
|
5
|
Бектурсинов Бахтыбек Гулимбайұлы
|
Алматы облысы
|
6
|
Бестайбеков Ибрагим Естайбекұлы
|
Жамбыл облысы
|
7
|
Ермаханов Руслан Сағынбайұлы
|
Шымкент
|
8
|
Есмұханбет Нұрахмет Берікұлы
|
Шымкент
|
9
|
Жақанбай Айдос Дәуренұлы
|
Алматы
|
10
|
Жетпісбай Жандос Нұрғалиұлы
|
Алматы
|
11
|
Кенжебеков Бердібек Болатбекұлы
|
Қызылорда облысы
|
12
|
Қуаныш Мирас Ержанұлы
|
Батыс-Қазақстан облысы
|
13
|
Назар Аяжан Бексултанкызы
|
БКП
|
14
|
Оразкенов Жантас Разкенұлы
|
Шығыс-Қазақстан облысы
|
15
|
Сейдазым Досбол Өнербекұлы
|
Нұр-Сұлтан
|
16
|
Тынышбай Ахмет Мұхтарұлы
|
Атырау облысы
|
№5 ТОП (МЕМЛЕКЕТТІК ТІЛ)
|
1
|
Болат Саламат Самұратұлы
|
Ақтөбе облысы
|
2
|
Борантаев Алмас Ержанұлы
|
Алматы облысы
|
3
|
Берішбаева Гүлбаршын Ұранбекқызы
|
Маңғыстау облысы
|
4
|
Ерасыл Елдос Баясылұлы
|
Алматы облысы
|
5
|
Еркебаев Батырхан Жомартұлы
|
Нұр-Сұлтан
|
6
|
Есен Ғалымжан Асқарұлы
|
Түркістан облысы
|
7
|
Жанатаев Нұрдаулет Ерланұлы
|
Шымкент
|
8
|
Қыстаубай Замир Ниязбекұлы
|
Жамбыл облысы
|
9
|
Мамыров Абадан Азаматович
|
Батыс-Қазақстан облысы
|
10
|
Муратова Альбина Айзенурайевна
|
Батыс-Қазақстан облысы
|
11
|
Оңдасын Асылжан Оңдасынұлы
|
Қызылорда облысы
|
12
|
Садуақас Ибрагим Серікбайұлы
|
Қызылорда облысы
|
13
|
Сәтілда Ақжол Шалқарұлы
|
БКП
|
14
|
Токтасынов Ерлан Кайратович
|
Шығыс-Қазақстан облысы
|
15
|
Түгелбай Ілияс Қанатұлы
|
Шығыс-Қазақстан облысы
|
№1 ТОП (ОРЫС ТІЛІ)
|
1
|
Абатов Айбек Абатұлы
|
Ақтөбе облысы
|
2
|
Абдамит Мария Серікбайқызы
|
Қызылорда облысы
|
3
|
Абдрасимов Данияр Бахытович
|
Нұр-Сұлтан
|
4
|
Абдрахманов Адиль Муратович
|
Қостанай облысы
|
5
|
Абдулгафаров Биржан Маликович
|
Алматы облысы
|
6
|
Абдухалилов Ахрар Абдукаримович
|
Қарағанды облысы
|
7
|
Аблайханова Айтолкын Жанайдаровна
|
Солтүстік-Қазақстан облысы
|
8
|
Абрай Айдар Мұратұлы
|
Алматы
|
9
|
Абушахманов Айсултан Кызатович
|
Ақмола облысы
|
10
|
Аманбаев Қуаныш Бауыржанұлы
|
Шымкент
|
11
|
Ансаганова Назым Уальжановна
|
Шығыс-Қазақстан облысы
|
12
|
Байбулов Алибек Султанулы
|
Жамбыл облысы
|
13
|
Ибрагимов Нурбек Асылбекулы
|
Маңғыстау облысы
|
14
|
Карабаев Темирлан Талгатович
|
Павлодар облысы
|
15
|
Кончибаев Бекежан Еркашович
|
Алматы облысы
|
16
|
Сагинова Зарина Сагынкызы
|
Атырау облысы
|
17
|
Тулеева Аида Жаслановна
|
Батыс-Қазақстан облысы
|
№2 ТОП (ОРЫС ТІЛІ)
|
1
|
Абдулла Раушан Шынгысовна
|
Алматы
|
2
|
Айтказы Нурбек Нурланович
|
Қарағанды облысы
|
3
|
Аманжолова Карина Мейрамовна
|
Қостанай облысы
|
4
|
Амеркенова Айнур Бахитжановна
|
Жамбыл облысы
|
5
|
Алтынбай Айжан Алматқызы
|
Ақтөбе облысы
|
6
|
Арсалам Ернар Марланұлы
|
Алматы облысы
|
7
|
Артыкбаев Ануар Максутович
|
Нұр-Сұлтан
|
8
|
Ахметкалиева Айгерим Ахметкаликызы
|
Шығыс-Қазақстан облысы
|
9
|
Әріпбай Ердос Сәрсеханұлы
|
Шымкент
|
10
|
Бегимов Данияр Қайратұлы
|
Ақтөбе облысы
|
11
|
Ем Алина Матвеевна
|
Шымкент
|
12
|
Зейнедилов Еркебұлан Нұрланұлы
|
Нұр-Сұлтан
|
13
|
Кудабаева Молдир Набиевна
|
Маңғыстау облысы
|
14
|
Қайып Бақдәулет Ақылбекұлы
|
Алматы
|
15
|
Муса Аскар Алмасулы
|
Қызылорда облысы
|
16
|
Ниязов Думан Нурланович
|
Алматы облысы
|
17
|
Нөгербеков Ілияс Абайұлы
|
Ақмола облысы
|
№3 ТОП (ОРЫС ТІЛІ)
|
1
|
Акбиюмов Раимбек Ержанұлы
|
Алматы облысы
|
2
|
Асылбеков Алибек Масхутович
|
Нұр-Сұлтан
|
3
|
Алибекова Адина Мараткызы
|
Алматы
|
4
|
Алитанова Алтынай Каирбековна
|
Қарағанды облысы
|
5
|
Амангельдиев Аслан Берикович
|
Ақтөбе облысы
|
6
|
Амиров Айтуар Дулатович
|
БКП
|
7
|
Әбілда Марс Нұрланұлы
|
Түркістан облысы
|
8
|
Байжумартов Диас Ильясович
|
Қостанай облысы
|
9
|
Бейсенбаева Жібек Арунрашидқызы
|
Шымкент
|
10
|
Берикбай Мирас Бағланұлы
|
Ақмола облысы
|
11
|
Бычкова Каролина Вадимовна
|
Солтүстік-Қазақстан облысы
|
12
|
Веселова Диана Владимировна
|
Шығыс-Қазақстан облысы
|
13
|
Кайратов Сакен Куандыкович
|
Павлодар облысы
|
14
|
Каналбеков Айдос Жумабекович
|
Алматы облысы
|
15
|
Кургамбеков Олжас Туребекович
|
Ақтөбе облысы
|
16
|
Тұрғынов Шынғыс Болатұлы
|
Қостанай облысы
|
17
|
Шингисов Алишер Байшотович
|
Павлодар облысы
|
№4 ТОП (ОРЫС ТІЛІ)
|
1
|
Аманбекұлы Ербол
|
Қарағанды облысы
|
2
|
Аманғали Ислам Әкімжанұлы
|
Ақтөбе облысы
|
3
|
Асубеков Нуржан Канатович
|
БКП
|
4
|
Баренов Рамазан Ерболулы
|
Нұр-Сұлтан
|
5
|
Болатов Бейбарс Бахытулы
|
Нұр-Сұлтан
|
6
|
Галимжанова Малика Асхатовна
|
Шығыс-Қазақстан облысы
|
7
|
Даулетов Арыстан Аскербекович
|
Солтүстік-Қазақстан облысы
|
8
|
Даутов Казбек Ермекович
|
Алматы
|
9
|
Джемисбаев Рамазан Самбетбайулы
|
Алматы
|
10
|
Досмухамедов Артур Маратович
|
Қостанай облысы
|
11
|
Ердананова Рамина Маратқызы
|
Алматы облысы
|
12
|
Есенов Байғали Сабитұлы
|
Шымкент
|
13
|
Исмухамбетов Нурахмет Абилкаирович
|
Нұр-Сұлтан
|
14
|
Кенесов Динмухаммед Мэльсович
|
Түркістан облысы
|
15
|
Кустанова Гаухар Еркенгалиевна
|
Ақтөбе облысы
|
16
|
Октябров Абзал Алимұлы
|
Алматы облысы
|
17
|
Шляк Ксения Анатольевна
|
БКП
|
№5 ТОП (ОРЫС ТІЛІ)
|
1
|
Алиаскаров Амир Еркебуланұлы
|
Нұр-Сұлтан
|
2
|
Ахаев Дархан Маратович
|
Жамбыл облысы
|
3
|
Аятоллина Аида Ахатқызы
|
Ақтөбе облысы
|
4
|
Баймагамбетова Айжан Ерденовна
|
Қарағанды облысы
|
5
|
Кененбаев Алмас Серикович
|
Алматы облысы
|
6
|
Джусупов Радмир Муратович
|
Алматы
|
7
|
Ем Тарас Матвеевич
|
Шымкент
|
8
|
Есетова Асем Сериковна
|
Қостанай облысы
|
9
|
Жармухаметов Нұрсұлтан Серікұлы
|
Алматы облысы
|
10
|
Жұмадиль Агадиль Улыкбекович
|
Шымкент
|
11
|
Имангалиева Айдана Нурланкызы
|
Ақтөбе облысы
|
12
|
Калиев Аркен Мырзалыулы
|
Нұр-Сұлтан
|
13
|
Көлбай Дәулет Нұрланұлы
|
Түркістан облысы
|
14
|
Мекебаев Сауат Бағдатұлы
|
Алматы
|
15
|
Мырзатай Сұлтан Жасқайратұлы
|
Павлодар облысы
|
16
|
Муратбеков Сафуан Фархатович
|
Шығыс-Қазақстан облысы
|
17
|
Смаилов Тамерлан Амангельдыұлы
|
Ақмола облысы
|
18
|
Темірханов Дамир Әділетұлы
|
Алматы облысы
|
2021 ЖЫЛ 9 МАУСЫМ
|
№1 ТОП (МЕМЛЕКЕТТІК ТІЛ)
|
1
|
Байтасов Әнет Берікұлы
|
Ақтөбе облысы
|
2
|
Даулетова Перизат Нурбергеновна
|
Ақтөбе облысы
|
3
|
Джарылкасынов Асылбек Сабитулы
|
Маңғыстау облысы
|
4
|
Жолдас Айбек Серікұлы
|
Алматы облысы
|
5
|
Заманханов Бауыржан Бахытұлы
|
Шымкент
|
6
|
Кадирбеков Алишер Айдарович
|
Алматы облысы
|
7
|
Кәдіржан Балауса Кәдіржанқызы
|
Алматы
|
8
|
Қанат Ақназар Аңсарұлы
|
Шымкент
|
9
|
Қанатова Найля Қанатқызы
|
Алматы
|
10
|
Мамырбаев Асет Жолмуратович
|
Ақтөбе облысы
|
11
|
Меке Темірлан Заңғарұлы
|
Нұр-Сұлтан
|
12
|
Мошқалов Шыңғысхан Кенжебекұлы
|
Жамбыл облысы
|
13
|
Нұрлыбекұлы Нұрберген
|
Түркістан облысы
|
14
|
Сарғалиев Берік Төребайұлы
|
Қызылорда облысы
|
15
|
Серікқалиев Дәурен Райбекұлы
|
Батыс-Қазақстан облысы
|
16
|
Трумов Ерболат Дәуленұлы
|
Шығыс-Қазақстан облысы
|
№2 ТОП (МЕМЛЕКЕТТІК ТІЛ)
|
1
|
Дәріғұлов Арғынбай Жүсіпұлы
|
Маңғыстау облысы
|
2
|
Досберген Ануар Мұхтарұлы
|
Ақтөбе облысы
|
3
|
Еділ Қожанияз Ықыласұлы
|
Маңғыстау облысы
|
4
|
Жолаев Ерканат Ерланович
|
Ақтөбе облысы
|
5
|
Ибадилла Қанағат Сабитұлы
|
Шымкент
|
6
|
Канапьянов Арман Нусупбекұлы
|
Алматы облысы
|
7
|
Кулакметов Алмаз Азаматович
|
Алматы облысы
|
8
|
Қожабаева Индира Бауыржанқызы
|
Алматы
|
9
|
Құдайберген Шыңғыс Мақсатұлы
|
Алматы облысы
|
10
|
Мұхамеджан Абзал Әбдіманапұлы
|
Жамбыл облысы
|
11
|
Орынбасар Сұңғат Боранбайұлы
|
Ақтөбе облысы
|
12
|
Сарыбаева Назерке Жумахановна
|
Түркістан облысы
|
13
|
Солтанов Азамат Сәкенұлы
|
Нұр-Сұлтан
|
14
|
Темірқызы Ақмейір
|
БКП
|
15
|
Төреқожаев Қуаныш Мұратұлы
|
Шымкент
|
16
|
Хасенбаев Темірлан Ниязұлы
|
Шығыс-Қазақстан облысы
|
№3 ТОП (МЕМЛЕКЕТТІК ТІЛ)
|
1
|
Женедилов Ақылбек Батырұлы
|
Маңғыстау облысы
|
2
|
Кадырбаев Тимур Канатулы
|
Ақтөбе облысы
|
3
|
Кенжебаев Азамат Бегдуллаевич
|
Маңғыстау облысы
|
4
|
Қасым Аяужан Сатпекқызы
|
Алматы облысы
|
5
|
Қараманов Серіжан Бауыржанұлы
|
Шымкент
|
6
|
Матхалық Дамир Жинбайұлы
|
Алматы облысы
|
7
|
Мусин Шынғыс Абайұлы
|
Ақтөбе облысы
|
8
|
Нәби Нұржан Қайратұлы
|
Ақтөбе облысы
|
9
|
Полатхан Дарын Русланулы
|
Алматы
|
10
|
Сахов Абылкасым Кабылбекович
|
Түркістан облысы
|
11
|
Сәдірғалиева Бақытгул Болатбекқызы
|
Ақтөбе облысы
|
12
|
Толеуов Досжан Шакирбаевич
|
Жамбыл облысы
|
13
|
Тұрабай Қаһарман Бауржанұлы
|
Ақтөбе облысы
|
14
|
Шағдаров Еркебұлан Таттимбетұлы
|
БКП
|
15
|
Ізбасаров Ақниет Шалқарбекұлы
|
Ақтөбе облысы
|
№4 ТОП (МЕМЛЕКЕТТІК ТІЛ)
|
1
|
Кейшимов Ерасыл Дуваназович
|
Алматы облысы
|
2
|
Кузеев Елжан Ракымжанович
|
Ақтөбе облысы
|
3
|
Қалиев Ерлан Боранбайұлы
|
Маңғыстау облысы
|
4
|
Мергенов Мирас Айдарханұлы
|
Ақтөбе облысы
|
5
|
Мұқаш Ақжол Серікұлы
|
Алматы облысы
|
6
|
Нургожаев Дидар Талгатович
|
Алматы облысы
|
7
|
Оразқұл Арайлым Маратқызы
|
Шымкент
|
8
|
Сатыбалды Нұрлыбек Жанболатұлы
|
Алматы
|
9
|
Сахибай Қанат Омиргалиұлы
|
Маңғыстау облысы
|
10
|
Сәкен Ерсұлтан Қалдыбекұлы
|
Шымкент
|
11
|
Сейтқали Темірлан Талғатұлы
|
Алматы облысы
|
12
|
Серік Әлинұр Талғатұлы
|
Шымкент
|
13
|
Скаков Рауан Амангельдиевич
|
Қарағанды облысы
|
14
|
Сражадин Бағлан Кемаладинұлы
|
Қызылорда облысы
|
15
|
Толепбергенов Нурлан Оспанулы
|
Ақтөбе облысы
|
16
|
Шубай Данияр Темірұлы
|
Жамбыл облысы
|
№5 ТОП (МЕМЛЕКЕТТІК ТІЛ)
|
1
|
Ермаш Нұркелді Дүйсенәліұлы
|
БКП
|
2
|
Жақыпов Ақтөре Оңалбайұлы
|
БКП
|
3
|
Қалибеков Алмаз Қалибеқұлы
|
Алматы облысы
|
4
|
Қозбағарова Динара Мырзабайқызы
|
Маңғыстау облысы
|
5
|
Қуатжан Аслан Сәбитулы
|
Ақтөбе облысы
|
6
|
Мәлік Алмат Мәлікұлы
|
Алматы облысы
|
7
|
Момынов Жәнібек Қамбарұлы
|
Маңғыстау облысы
|
8
|
Ниетов Ердос Советханович
|
Алматы облысы
|
9
|
Орынбасар Әзімбек Қайратұлы
|
Шымкент
|
10
|
Өскенбаев Ердесбек Жолымбекұлы
|
Шымкент
|
11
|
Сапаков Темірлан Бақтығалиұлы
|
Ақтөбе облысы
|
12
|
Сұлтан Самат
|
Маңғыстау облысы
|
13
|
Танабаева Алия Асановна
|
Ақтөбе облысы
|
14
|
Тұрысбек Жанар Бейсенқызы
|
Алматы
|
15
|
Шаймахан Нұржігіт Нұржанұлы
|
Қызылорда облысы
|
№1 ТОП (ОРЫС ТІЛІ)
|
1
|
Әбілханов Алмас Аббасұлы
|
Жамбыл облысы
|
2
|
Базарбай Жаслан Жұмажанұлы
|
Ақтөбе облысы
|
3
|
Дәуренова Қапиза Дәуренқызы
|
Қарағанды облысы
|
4
|
Ергазин Нуржан Карымсакович
|
Ақтөбе облысы
|
5
|
Ержанова Жанна Сериковна
|
Қостанай облысы
|
6
|
Ерланұлы Ильяс
|
Алматы облысы
|
7
|
Жалғасбек Нұржан Ержанұлы
|
Шымкент
|
8
|
Желеуов Улан Зейнетович
|
Алматы
|
9
|
Кудабаев Амир Ерболович
|
Ақмола облысы
|
10
|
Кулданова Асель Сакеновна
|
Жамбыл облысы
|
11
|
Қайырбай Мейірбек Әмірғалиұлы
|
Нұр-Сұлтан
|
12
|
Құдайберген Айдын Болатұлы
|
Шығыс-Қазақстан облысы
|
13
|
Молдахметова Мадина Амантайкызы
|
Қостанай облысы
|
14
|
Мухтар Бекжан Қайратұлы
|
Солтүстік-Қазақстан облысы
|
15
|
Райханова Акерке Талгатовна
|
Алматы облысы
|
16
|
Саду Наргиз Сулейменовна
|
Павлодар облысы
|
17
|
Умирбаев Адиль Серикович
|
Қостанай облысы
|
18
|
Халилова Салтанат Сагидулловна
|
Батыс-Қазақстан облысы
|
|
|
|
|